Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ariel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 112 Seascape Boulevard 1507, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 786942
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Ariel Dunes I
  5. Building: Ariel Dunes I
  6. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 15th floor of Ariel Dunes I, this beautifully furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium captures some of the most expansive water views in the area, offering sweeping panoramas of bot
Details for 112 Seascape Drive 606, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 732
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787202
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Ariel Dunes
  5. Building: Ariel Dunes
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*** Unit is blocked through May 23rd for easy showings *** Welcome to Ariel Dunes at Seascape Resort! This 6th floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo with hallway bunk beds offers stunning Gulf and lake
Details for 7012 Prosperity Circle 706, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4671338
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful End Unit with Lake Views in Palmer Ranch Welcome home to this light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit in the desirable gated community of Arielle on Palmer Ranch. Positioned on the se
Details for 4509 Streamside Court 1901, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2671
  10. Acreage: 7.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4683448
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sect 1
  5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sect 1 Phase 7
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Palmer Ranch area and less than five miles to the world famous beaches of Siesta Key, this spacious 3BR/2BA second floor condo offers 2,045 sq ft and the largest floorp
Details for 4533 Cinnamon Drive 2707, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2090
  10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4683875
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beautiful Palmer Ranch and the highly sought after Arielle community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style living all on
Details for 4497 Streamside Court 1807, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: N6144047
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with a versatile den, formal dining room, and convenient interior laundry room, located within a de
Details for 4469 Cinnamon Drive 2505, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4692115
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Furnished Waterfront Condo in Palmer Ranch, updated 2 bedroom + den, turnkey furnished (just bring your suitcase) residence in the highly desirable gated community of Arielle on Palmer Ranch.
Details for 4463 Cinnamon Drive 2502, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4671484
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***significant price adjustment motivated seller*** all on one floor no stairs! Gorgeous lake view, end unit. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus fl
Details for 4478 Streamside Court 1506, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1987
  10. Acreage: 7.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4689139
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Ariellepalmer Ranch Sec Iv
  5. Building: Ariellepalmer Ranch Sec Iv
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Arielle on Palmer Ranch, where everyday living feels like a private escape in one of Sarasotas most desirable gated communities. This ground floor residence features the ease of single leve
Details for 7050 Prosperity Circle 904, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1987
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4658468
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arielle On Palmer Ranch
  5. Building: Arielle On Palmer Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: THE AGENCY SARASOTA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW on a 12 month annual lease this stunning first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with a den and 1 car garage in the highly sought after Arielle community within Palmer Ranch. Ideally l