Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Abaco
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Martinique At Abacoa 2
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $456.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26026710
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 2 1
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $417.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023427
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Valencia At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26021761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 1
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017647
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $331.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,900
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3623
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11160419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,289,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11132890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,169,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11161662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl No 4
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11156814
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Windsor Park At Abacoa Pl
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice