Searching on:
  1. School = Young
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15604 16th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3073
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Gator Residential Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainer's dream backyard on oversized acre lot! Featuring your very own water system heated pool, large paver patio, equipped with awnings and exterior lighting. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Details for 15705 10th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Towngate
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Westview Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Towngate / Classic Vista community. Situated on an oversized 8,901 sq ft corner lot, this re
Details for 1490 144th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2339
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025080
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Super stylish house in Pembroke Falls is ready for your buyer. This gems as a great layout with split floor plan (master suite on 1st floor, 3 bedroom and 1 full bathroom on 2nd floor, s/s appliances,
Details for 15729 Tenth Street Nw, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26021911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Towngate Classic Vista
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one you are waiting for located in classic vista 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 3200+ sq. Ft. Close to schools and the i 75 large eat in kitchen with island and upgraded ss appliance
Details for 1091 162nd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3339
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Westfork I Plat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained Diamond model in the heart of Pembroke Pines' desirable Spring Valley community. This home features spacious living areas, granite coun
Details for 16322 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Westfork 1 Plat
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Leaders USA Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very well maintained lakefront home in highly desirable spring valley. Large family room area with open kitchen, and informal dining overlooking lake. Formal dining room. Spacious primary bedroom with
Details for 1716 166th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Spring Valley
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in desirable gated comm. On water & preserve, this extensively upgraded home offers modern luxury, comfort & smart home features on serene lot w/ sunset views. Interior refreshed 2022: smooth
Details for 1811 119th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec Three
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Pembroke Lakes community with NO HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers breathtaking lake views from a screened in patio overlooking a true navigable lake perfect for canoein
Details for 11911 14th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3276
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11165291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 5BR/2BA CBS pool home on an 8,276 SF lot with NO HOA, perfectly designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Recent upgrades include newer roof (2024), AC (2022),
Details for 1179 161st Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $746,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2332
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Westfork 1 Plat 150 43 B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Palms
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a corner lot at 1179 NW 161st Ave, this residence features fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and an accent backspla