Searching on:
  1. School = Rock Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 51 Ponkan Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  6. High School: Apopka
  7. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime corner location at Rock Springs Road and Ponkan Road! This 5.98 acre property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential in one of Apopkas fastest growing areas. Just minutes from the 4
Details for 2892 Nahele Trail, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4593
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6328484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Ponkan Reserve South
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Merritt by Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, an award winning custom home builder celebrated for refined design and attention to detail. This exquisite
Details for 2615 Rosemond Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6327567
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction from Nest Homes by Urban Perch, award winning custom home builder. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,530 sq. ft. of single
Details for 2262 Springs Landing Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4506
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6406922
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Springs Landing
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the largest homes in the coveted community of Springs Landing! A rare 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath custom pool home making its debut on the market for the first time in over 20 years. Private
Details for 2621 Rosemond Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356323
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction from Nest Homes by Urban Perch, award winning custom home builder. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 2,135 sq. ft. of single
Details for 441 Wild Oak Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6405462
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 13
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lake Brantley High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath a canopy of mature oaks on a quiet street, 441 Wild Oak Circle offers the space, privacy, and lifestyle that define Sweetwater Oaks living. Set on an expansive .64 acre homesite, this 4
Details for 3129 Pinenut Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $47.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 15348
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388507
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hillsidewekiva
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Energy efficient pool home with outdoor kitchen and spa in the desirable Hillside at Wekiva community. This beautifully designed residence offers comfort, functionality, and exceptional indoor outd
Details for 628 Longmeadow Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3331
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6405325
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Point Sabal Glen At
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac within the highly sought after Sabal Point community, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and privacy. Spanning 2,521
Details for 210 Sweetwater Creek Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3044
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6402314
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Sec 05
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lake Brantley High
  8. Provided by: DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Sweetwater Oaks community of Longwood. This home showcases pride of ownership throughout, starting with light toned engineere
Details for 478 Sabal Trail Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3287
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6403175
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Point Sabal Trail At
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  7. High School: Lyman High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT : Welcome to the desirable Sabal Point community! Located at 478 Sabal Trail Circle in Longwood, this well maintained home sits on a nearly one third acre lot, offering a spacious fro