Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Wellen%Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12834 Jade Empress Loop 201, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8482513
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This Evergreen offers a smart, comfortable layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, a dedicated study, and a 2 car garage, all wrapped in a bright, modern interior featuring large format tile t
Details for 12834 Jade Empress Loop 202, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $536,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8482781
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This Evergreen home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, a private study, and a 2 car garage, brought to life with a stylish, uplifted design that feels bright, current, and carefully coordinate
Details for 12834 Jade Empress Loop 101, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $487,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2671
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8482484
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The Acacia brings together modern simplicity and everyday comfort in a layout that feels organized, bright, and refreshingly easy to live in. Clean white cabinetry, satin nickel hardware, and quartz s
Listing Details for 12894 Santa Monica Court 59-201, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $473,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2110
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504933
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Wellen Park Golf and Country Club is a resort style community for sale in the Venice/North Port area of Florida. Located within the Wellen Park masterplan, residents enjoy resort s
Details for 12766 Jade Empress Loop 101, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $468,362.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,362
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2671
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8478603
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The water view Acacia is a luxurious 1,904 sq. ft. coach home designed for comfort and elegance. This first floor residence features a coastal inspired exterior and impact resistant windows, ensuring
Details for 12807 Jade Empress Loop 201, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $458,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8482441
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated low maintenance living in this thoughtfully designed Evergreen residence, where soft neutral finishes, glacier gray cabinetry, quartz style counters, and warm wood look tile create
Details for 12913 Santa Monica Court 74-102, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $457,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504939
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the best of resort living at Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where a luxurious clubhouse await. Just minutes away from Downtown Wellen, enjoy an effortless lifestyle th
Details for 12894 Santa Monica Court 59-102, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $447,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504931
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the best of resort living at Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where an 18 hole championship course and luxurious clubhouse await. Just minutes away from Downtown Wellen,
Details for 12785 Jade Empress Loop 202, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8455224
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
  5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
  6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Presenting the Evergreen, a top floor luxury residence, offering an elegant and spacious living environment. With 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a powder room and a versatile loft, this 2,316 square foot reside
Details for 17775 Boracay Court 101, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6143963
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blend of comfort and resort style living. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, a 2 car garage, and is being sold full