Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like W%Fort%Lauderdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 705-7a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,833,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,690.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26023725
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The Ritz Carlton Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach offers a refined waterfront lifestyle along the Intracoastal Waterway, just moments from the Atlantic Ocean. This boutique collection of 83 residence
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 706-7b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,127,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,587.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26025107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1200 Holiday Drive 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,356.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11132104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Grove Residences On Fo
  5. Building: Coconut Grove Residences On Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury living at this corner oceanfront residence on Fort Lauderdale's premier stretch of sand. Boasting panoramic direct ocean views through floor to ceiling impact
Details for 551 Bayshore Drive 901-9c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,504,384.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,225.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26025096
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 435 Bayshore Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
  5. Building: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Private 53 ft dock for a large yacht, private poolside/intracoastal cabana and 819 sf of private east & west terraces completed with a full outdoor kitchen. Waterfront luxury residence in a boutique b
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10533888
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Standout opportunity at Paramount Fort Lauderdale. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath beachfront residence delivers luxury, views, and lifestyle with exceptional pricing flexibility. Offering approx. 1
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 704, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10544140
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: Paramount Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated oceanfront living at Paramount, where luxury meets lifestyle. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled coastal experience in one of Fort Lauderdales most coveted addresses. F
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26016981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sapphire, a modern masterpiece from the dream team of architect Kobe Karp and designer Steven G. This high floor, 3+3+den is what everyone has been waiting for! Spectacular ocean views surr
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1888
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26011881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up and walk across the street to the beach as the sun rises over the ocean, then return to a home that feels calm, private, and completely your own. This fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den corner
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 2105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1495
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26001960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Fort Lauderdale Residences Con
  5. Building: Fort Lauderdale Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: RPM LUXE REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Luxury Living with NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS, Airbnb friendly! 21st floor W Hotel Residence with breathtaking views of the Ocean & Intracoastal Waterway, just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach.