Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Surf%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8601 Surf 15 - Drive 15w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1783
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 777989
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its finest in this exclusive top floor high rise condo in a gated private community. Located off Thomas Drive, this quiet condo boasts only 2 units per floor, offering ulti
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 11w, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 782637
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Hilltop Legacy Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Grande Surf Club Unit 11W Gulf Front Condo With Amazing Views This condo is perfect for anyone who wants easy, peaceful beach living with stunning views. Whether you're looking for a full time home
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 6w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788668
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Welcome to Grande Surf Club Condominiums Unit 6W, your gateway to coastal living! This fully furnished three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo spans 1,783 square feet and offers up
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 10w, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788641
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grande Surf Club an exclusive Gulf front retreat where low density living meets elevated coastal comfort. With only 28 residences and just two per floor, this intimate community offers a r
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 811, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1398
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC316244
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Ii Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience stunning penthouse living in this fresh and bright 8th floor condo available in the prestigious surf club community in palm coast! Priceless atlantic ocean views await you in this gorgeous
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 815, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1640
  9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC316292
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club 2 Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking oceanfront living from this 8th floor condo offering panoramic Atlantic Ocean views and the coastal lifestyle buyers dream of in Palm Coast, Florida. This beautifully maintaine
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 505, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1455
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC314581
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Ii Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You are not just purchasing a condo...you are purchasing an entirely NEW LIFESTYLE! Priceless Atlantic Ocean views await in this lovely oceanfront condo just steps from the beach. Oceanfront living at
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 216, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6386890
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Ii Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 216, a beautifully positioned oceanfront residence offering the perfect balance of coastal serenity and resort style comfort. Located within the exclusive gated ocean to river communit
Details for 1133 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2610
  10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: FC307948
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Surfside Club Nor
  5. Building: Ormond Beach Surfside Club North South Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID! Eligible for Financing! No Drive Beach! Concrete restoration and new windows/sliders project is completed in building. Direct ocean front DOUBLE UNIT (can be switched back into 2
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 707, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 334
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC310355
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Ii Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located on the 7th floor, this ocean front condo has everything your heart can desire! Awe inspiring views of the atlantic ocean are visible from the kitchen, dining room, living room, master suite an