Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regency
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 145 Peruvian Avenue 301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Regency Six Condo
  5. Building: Regency Six Condo
  6. Provided by: Hollis Realty Group, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 3 Bath with Dinning Room , Foyer, Galley Kitchen, Heated Pool, . Constructed by Quality Builder Overland Construction and designed by Renowned Gene Lawerence Architect in Style of French Reg
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 502, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10548936
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes Two
  5. Building: Regency Island Dunes Two
  6. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury oceanfront residence featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Fully renovated from floor to ceiling in 2022, showcasing designer baths and kitchen direct from Germany with Bosch appliances. One b
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 504, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11140927
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes Two Condo
  5. Building: Regency Island Dunes Two Condominium
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live oceanfront and riverfront in this 3BR/3BA, 2,263 sq ft ''through'' residence at Regency Island Dunes on South Hutchinson Island. From the moment you enter, walls of glass frame wide Atlantic view
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3002
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10549468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highlands
  5. Building: Regency Highlands
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A recently remodeled 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhome w/2 car garage, offering the closest beach proximity at this price point anywhere. Bright, open concept w/ abundant natural light, impact windows, stainle
Details for 8650 Ocean Drive 301, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145432
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes Condomini
  5. Building: Regency Island Dunes Condominium
  6. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of
Details for 8650 Ocean Dr  301, JENSEN BEACH, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2809
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6368793
  1. County: MARTIN
  2. City: JENSEN BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Regency Island Dunes
  5. Building: Regency Island Dunes
  6. Provided by: LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of n
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1893
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11151360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
  5. Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless coastal elegance in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in gorgeous Highland Beach, Florida. Completely renovated and reconfigured in 2022down to the studs, thi
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $821.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1521
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11120051
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
  5. Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Views like no other! This highly desirable 2/2 Corner at Regency Highland not only features outstanding South/ West intercoastal Waterway Views, but is immaculately renovated to the highest standards.
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard 127, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11162959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland
  5. Building: Regency Highland
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally renovated first floor townhouse style condo located in the desirable Regency Highland community in Highland Beach. This move in ready residence features a beautifully updated interior with mod
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 704, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11125315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
  5. Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! South exposure 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath fully renovated at The Regency Highland! Incredible views of the intracoastal water way and ocean from this 7th floor condo. Smartly re imagined with an open kitc