Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Portofino%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Portofino of Ocean Ridge, an exclusive gated, oceanfront community with just 18 residences, offering refined coastal living. This single level Mediterranean style home spans approximately 3
Details for 5841 Ocean Boulevard F2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3BR/2.5BA residence in the exclusive boutique gated enclave of Portofino of Ocean Ridge. One of the largest & rarely available floor plans with nearly 3,000 sq. ft., featuring an enormous oc
Details for 7 Avenue De La Mer  503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315724
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Con
  5. Building: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Theres a certain feeling you get when driving home to Hammock Dunesthe traffic thins, the air feels lighter, and everything slows down in the best possible way. The drive itself is part of the experie
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 896
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 A
  5. Building: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 And 16,jarvis Par
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 1BR/1.5BA condo in Portofino offering bright open living with beautiful sunset views from your private balcony. This move in ready unit features new appliances, modern finishes, and hurricane
Details for 3102 Portofino Point K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
call listing agent On golf course. Great View. Comes with Hurricaine Shutters front and back. New toilets, Ceiling Fans, Water Heater, and Paint. Friendly Building. 1 Parking spot only.
Details for 3686 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1067
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11147269
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2nd floor condo offering serene lakefront views and a stylish, modern interior. This spacious 2/2 home has been thoughtfully updated throughout making it truly move in ready.
Details for 3684 Mediterranean Lane 206, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11142349
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect 2nd floor unit with great views over the lake, incredible sunsets! Laminate flooring throughout, open kitchen with stainless appliances. Full size wash & dryer. Updated primary bath. and walk
Details for 3004 Portofino Isle B2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the Country Club Lifestyle without the price! Beautifully defined residence offering a rare combination of expansive, direct golf & serene lake views. Enjoy breathtaking scenery from your p
Details for 3690 Mediterranean Lane 305, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11139660
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort style community, gated with loads of amenities. East location 12 minute drive to the beach, conveniently located just off US1 minutes to shopping, restaurants, downtown Jensen Beach and downtow
Details for 3790 Mediterranean Lane 303, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1067
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014388
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom open concept condo located on the desirable Portofino at Jensen Beach, third floor offers impact glass windows & shutters for the balcony slider. A c