Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ola%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remarkable two story Penthouse at desirable Las Olas Beach Club. This exceptional 5,695 sf unit has been completely renovated in 2021, with over 4,000 sf of balconies and a private dee
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,862.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10524829
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above Downtown Fort Lauderdale, 100 Las Olas is the citys most coveted address. This one of a kind, two story penthousethe citys highestoffers 5,281 sq. ft. with 5 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and 4 p
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26012754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Cadence Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sky House on Las Olas: Over 3800 sqft of elevated living above Fort Lauderdale. Perched on the 43rd floor of the tallest downtown condo, this double unit showcases panoramic views from the
Details for 353 Sunset Drive 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26002782
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: Universal Brokers
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury at 353 Sunset, an ultra exclusive boutique building featuring only eight elite residences. Located minutes to Las Olas Village fine dinning, shopping and s
Details for 30 Isle Of Venice Drive Ph3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,148.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 69
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11133680
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Aqualuna Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Aqualuna Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Now Under $3 Million The James Bond Inspired Waterfront Penthouse in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. 3BR/2 Bath. Over $3/4 Million Invested: taken to the studs and concrete, rebuilt to deliver a one of a k
Details for 41 Isle Of Venice Drive Ph 502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,679,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2531
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11162196
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Aquamar Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Aquamar Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, custom designed penthouse in the coveted Las Olas area, offering a private rooftop terrace with breathtaking sunrise, sunset, and water views. This penthouse provides elevator entry directly
Details for 133 Isle Of Venice Drive 201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2849
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26011448
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Aquavue Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Aquavue Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning contemporary waterfront corner condo located in secured & boutique Aquavue building features a 52 Ft boat slip on a deep canal with no fixed bridges. Enjoy best of both worlds from early
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1107, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $863.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in beachfront sophistication with this stunning modern retreat at the desirable Las Olas Beach Club. The expansive open living space features a dramatic wall of glass, framing
Details for 411 New River Drive 401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154714
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Grand Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Grand Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright waterfront residence featuring one of the largest three bedroom, three and a half bath floor plans in the building. Enjoy direct, eye level river views from the oversized terrace, offering a fr
Details for 411 New River Dr Drive E 3605, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $828.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Grand Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live above it All! This showcase residence is elevated above the city with sweeping ocean, Intracoastal and River Views, overlooking the city skylines of the south Florida Coastline. This 2 Bedroom, 2