Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like La%Cascade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7960 50th Street 202, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 796
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11137079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in the highly desirable Cascades of Lauderhill with this move in ready, elevator accessible second floor condo. Features include a convenient in unit washer/dryer, modern stainless steel applianc
Details for 7730 50th Street Unit 510, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious condo on PH 5th floor, corner unit., no neighbors above or in one side. All ages community with lots of amenities: club house, pool, tennis, gym , BBQ, walking trails and more. Community and
Details for 7720 50th Street 107, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 796
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Oasis Homes Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor two bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Cascades of Lauderhill! This condo features tile flooring throughout, washer dryer combo inside unit, spacious kitchen area, and a bright, comfort
Details for 7900 50th Street #304, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 653
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010899
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well kept 1/1 3rd floor unit in Cascades of Lauderhill. Serene water view. New Carpet and Blinds. Large master bedroom. Assigned parking. Storage room. Security cameras. Amenities include a Heated Poo
Details for 7960 50th Street 104, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 653
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11143170
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor unit with lake views and assigned parking right outside. Currently occupied with tenant. Great opportunity for a new owner or investor. Well located near shopping, dining, and major roads.
Details for 7860 50th Street 305, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 796
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011464
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring serene lake views and a bright, open layout. This move in ready unit offers a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliance
Listing Details for 7740 50th Street 407, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1040
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019765
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: CGI Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2 bath unit, upgraded ,newly painted, elevater to 4th Floor, Located close to Sawgrass Mall, Walmart, & restaurants, Washer & Dryer in the unit