Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $787,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  5. Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road 4204, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $398,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,899
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon,Seawall,BoatDockSlip
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 767406
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect coastal retreat. This fully furnished, turn key home is ideally located at the marina, offering easy boat access for all your water adventures. Enjoy stunning water views from th
Details for 4726 Bay Point  C226, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 786853
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nobody is above you in this handsome 2nd Story condo with a FANTASTIC view of the yachts docked at the Point South Marina in Bay Point. Unit C226 (in Building 5 at Harbour Villas) will take your brea
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road A208, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 783086
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***Just listed as SHORT SALE & offers must be approved by the Bank. ***Fully Renovated Waterfront Condo Harbor Villas at Bay Point Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed views of Point South Marina fro
Details for 4823 Ebbtide Lane Unit #104  104, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7883904
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW LISTING! PRICED TO SELL! Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo where gulf breezes and stunning sunsets are part of everyday living. Relax on your private
Details for 4823 Ebbtide Lane 302, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7884083
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The Seller wants this unit sold FAST! Selling totally as is. Seller has never occupied this unit. It needs TLC and updating, but you could use your colors and any other remodeling choices and have
Details for 4726 Bay Point A110 Road 4110, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,SeeRemarks
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 787593
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Blue Coral R E Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Your chance to make this lovely condo your primary or secondary home is now! This first floor condo has 1 bedroom and 1 bath with exceptional outdoor living space that showcases beautiful sunset and
Details for 4726 Bay Point Road 149f, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 786369
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  5. Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Bay Point Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters and Golfers delight! This ground floor unit is located within walking distance to the full service marina and to the clubhouse of the championship Nicklaus Golf Course! The unit has a 12'X32''
Details for 405 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 345
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11033646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33413
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge
  5. Building: Harbour Pointe At River Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed/2 Bath 1st floor Condo in the highly desirable developent of River Bridge. Relax on the Patio with its serene water view. Kitchen recently redone with white cabinets. Walking distance