Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cresthaven
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 3
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Con
- Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $190.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26004863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025090
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
- Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,899.00
- Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021653
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 1
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11082486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019875
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $160.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025376
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas No 28
- Building: Cresthaven Villas No 28
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143044
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
- Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26015377
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Realty Advisors International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice