2600 Flagler Drive 803, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26017623 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2600 Flagler Drive 803
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Bldg sqft: 1480
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 22
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33407
  • Subdivision: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 A
  • Building: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 And 16,jarvis Par
  • Elementary School: Pleasant City
  • Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to waterfront living at its finest. This fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers breathtaking Intracoastal views from a light filled, open layout. The kitchen features granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances, perfectly complementing the refined coastal aesthetic. Residents enjoy resort style amenities including a stunning waterfront pool, outdoor sauna, 24 hour doorman service, and gated entry. Pet friendly living adds to the appeal. Located steps from Currie Park and minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach and Municipal Beach, this home blends convenience with serenity. Schedule your private showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Community Room, Elevator(s), Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORTOFINO CONDOMINIUM APT 803
  • Parcel Number: 74434310250008030
  • Unit Number: 803
  • Views: 32
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1801 Flagler #701 Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,250.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

1801 Flagler #701 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014792
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 1009, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,000.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive 1009 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016417
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5200 Flagler Drive 2004, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,800.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

5200 Flagler Drive 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022524
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2004, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,000.00

5600 Flagler Drive 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

MUST SEE OCEANFRONT CONDO WITH MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS from your private balcony. This spacious two bedroom, two bathroom fully furnished condo is coastal luxury at its finest, featuring breathtaking vis

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524824
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive Ph 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive Ph 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live above it all in this stunning penthouse residence at Portofino, perfectly positioned to capture direct views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Palm Beach from every bedroom and the main living are

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111947
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive Ph107, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,250.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive Ph107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled vistas of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach Island, the ocean, and the Port of Palm Beach from the 30th floor of this stunning, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Every room offer

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165132
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2509, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,650.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 2509 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to sweeping panoramic Intracoastal, ocean, and Palm Beach Island views from this stunning, renovated 25th floor residence. This 1BR + den, 2BA home offers ~1,200 SF of refined, light filled li

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006714
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com