5600 Flagler Drive 2610, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11145147 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5600 Flagler Drive 2610
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1170
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 160
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33407
  • Subdivision: Palm Beach House Condo
  • Building: Palm Beach House Condo
  • Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Wonderful unit on 26th floor. Beautiful view of intercoastal. Unfurnished. Annual ONLY. 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Impact windows. Private beach. 24 hour security at gate and concierge services. 2 assigned parking spaces. Conveniently located close to Singer Island, restaurants, I95. outlets. 2 assigned parking spaces.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Electric, Exhaust Fan
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Boating, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Sauna, Storage, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH HOUSE COND UNIT 2610
  • Parcel Number: 74434304250012610
  • Unit Number: 2610
  • Views: 97
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Avenue 1-605, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
$3,200.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Avenue 1-605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001614
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,200.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy resort style living with exceptional amenities including a 24 hour manned gate, 24/7 concierge front desk, and a heated saltwater pool overlooking the Intracoastal. Relax on the private beach, t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153656
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 408, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,750.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oceanfront Condo for Rent 2 Bed / 2 Bath Enjoy coastal living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with stunning, unobstructed intercoastal views. This bright and inviting unit faces t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157374
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1908, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,800.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 1908 More Like This

tunning high floor residence with breathtaking Intracoastal and ocean views located along prestigious North Flagler Drive. This spacious unit offers abundant natural light, an open layout, and a priva

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160144
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 830, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,750.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 830 Virtual Tour More Like This

BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER A FRESH PAINT JOB AND NEW CARPET! Enjoy intracoastal and ocean views from this Freshly painted and BRAND NEW LUXURY CARPETED two bedroom/2 bath condo at Flagler point. Enjoy t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161546
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 519, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,250.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 519 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true South Florida waterfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence. This beautifully maintained unit features brand new carpeting and breathtaking direct Intracoastal views f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165307
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1009, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,200.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 1009 Virtual Tour More Like This

First month rent free! Direct eastview. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath on the intracoastal. 24 hour manned gate and lobby. Private beach, moor your boat in front of building, state of the art

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007136
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1805 Flagler Drive 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,995.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

1805 Flagler Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Luxury Gated resort community. Waterfront Pool, Fitness Center and Concierge are among the amenities this intracoastal living at an affordable price! Spacious FURNISHED TURNKEY READY 3 bedroom 2 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011237
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 804, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this spectacular and spacious furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking direct views of the Intracoastal and Ocean and a large balcony. Enjoy the luxury of two master suite

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011246
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 433, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,000.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 433 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful two bedroom/2 bathroom condo at flagler pointe. Enjoy the breathtaking views from your balcony as you gaze over the intercoastal to palm beach! This lovely condo is available for annual or s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012210
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Sara Oquendo
  1. Sara Oquendo, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Mobile: 352.428.8657
  4. saraoquendo1972@gmail.com