Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 15525 Shady Hills Road, Shady Hills, FL 34610
$825,000.00 ($204.21 / sqft )

15525 Shady Hills Road More Like This

Discover this unique Shady Hills property that seamlessly blends business potential with comfortable living. Featuring a 2000 square foot commercial space perfect for restaurant, bar, pizzeria or bak

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 4040 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2250402
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3338 Fernleaf Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$475,000.00 ($353.42 / sqft )

3338 Fernleaf Drive More Like This

Price Improvement! Now is your chance to own this Hernando Beach waterfront home ! Awesome elevator home has 4 bedrooms and three full baths. A gorgeous pool and views that last forever. This home boa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2253585
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4041 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$320,000.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

4041 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed mode

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254705
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1259 Elmwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,200,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

1259 Elmwood Drive More Like This

***WATERFRONT GULF TO LAKE APARTMENTS IS NOW AVAILABLE FOR SALE!*** 10 completely renovated units top to bottom with 2 additional 2 bedroom units with washer/dryer hookups framed and ready to be finis

  1. Baths: 12
  2. Approx. 5400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255964
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11300 Timbercrest Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$199,900.00 ($192.03 / sqft )

11300 Timbercrest Road More Like This

2/2/1 with a screened Lanai home in a nice part of Spring Hill , Perfect for the first time home buyer or the retiree, come take a look priced to sell seller is motivated . This property is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1041 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254482
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7351 Sealawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$139,900.00 ($178.44 / sqft )

7351 Sealawn Drive More Like This

Discover endless possibilities with this unique 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home nestled on an oversized .30 acre lot in Spring Hill, FL. This property offers a blend of privacy and functionality, fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252585
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice