Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 1259 Elmwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,200,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

1259 Elmwood Drive More Like This

***WATERFRONT GULF TO LAKE APARTMENTS IS NOW AVAILABLE FOR SALE!*** 10 completely renovated units top to bottom with 2 additional 2 bedroom units with washer/dryer hookups framed and ready to be finis

  1. Baths: 12
  2. Approx. 5400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255964
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 000 Grove Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
$150,000.00

000 Grove Road More Like This

HUGE, BEAUTIFUL LOT! Lots of this size are extremely rare! Perfect area to build your home or ranch on. Zones agricultural! Easy access to SR 50. Minutes from Suncoast Parkway! Buy now and build

  1. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2253597
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4544 Cynthia Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$219,000.00 ($215.55 / sqft )

4544 Cynthia Lane More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Seller is Very Motivated and says bring any & all Offers! Step into island living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a true Key West vibe, complete with an outdoor scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252071
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4041 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$320,000.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

4041 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed mode

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254705
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3338 Fernleaf Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
$475,000.00 ($353.42 / sqft )

3338 Fernleaf Drive More Like This

Price Improvement! Now is your chance to own this Hernando Beach waterfront home ! Awesome elevator home has 4 bedrooms and three full baths. A gorgeous pool and views that last forever. This home boa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2253585
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7351 Sealawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$139,900.00 ($178.44 / sqft )

7351 Sealawn Drive More Like This

Discover endless possibilities with this unique 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home nestled on an oversized .30 acre lot in Spring Hill, FL. This property offers a blend of privacy and functionality, fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252585
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice