Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 4544 Cynthia Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$219,000.00 ($215.55 / sqft )

4544 Cynthia Lane More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Seller is Very Motivated and says bring any & all Offers! Step into island living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a true Key West vibe, complete with an outdoor scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252071
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4041 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$320,000.00 ($191.27 / sqft )

4041 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location The Barrington at Sterling Hill, a gated, walkable community with many modern amenities. Built in 2022, 4041 Autumn Amber offers 3/2/2 with 1672 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed mode

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254705
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9086 Manchester Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$414,900.00 ($162.96 / sqft )

9086 Manchester Street Virtual Tour More Like This

''NEW ROOF'' Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home offering 2,546 sq. ft. of comfortable living space (3,056 sq. ft. total) and a well designed layout perfect for both everyda

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255920
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15525 Shady Hills Road, Shady Hills, FL 34610
$825,000.00 ($204.21 / sqft )

15525 Shady Hills Road More Like This

Discover this unique Shady Hills property that seamlessly blends business potential with comfortable living. Featuring a 2000 square foot commercial space perfect for restaurant, bar, pizzeria or bak

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 4040 sqft
  3. Approx. 1.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 2250402
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1259 Elmwood Drive, Inverness, FL 34450
$1,200,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

1259 Elmwood Drive More Like This

***WATERFRONT GULF TO LAKE APARTMENTS IS NOW AVAILABLE FOR SALE!*** 10 completely renovated units top to bottom with 2 additional 2 bedroom units with washer/dryer hookups framed and ready to be finis

  1. Baths: 12
  2. Approx. 5400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255964
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Lot 9 Parrot Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
$59,000.00

Lot 9 Parrot Road More Like This

Absolutely beautiful building lot in a fantastic area of peace and tranquility. Perfect location and lot to build your dream home! NO HOA, NO CDD! On the south side of Unit 1 is the huge Chassahowitzk

  1. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 2255745
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice